The Grigor Group The Grigor Group
  • Home
  • Contact Us
  • Cities
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1315 Hillside, Pomona, CA 91768

$690,000

$699,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,318 SqFt

1315 Hillside, Pomona, CA 91768

MLS# CV26002923

Listed by Luis Cano of Coldwell Banker Envision

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7889 Bloomfield rd, San Diego, CA 92114

$680,000

$665,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths964 SqFt

7889 Bloomfield rd, San Diego, CA 92114

MLS# 260007650SD

Listed by Shelby Laabs of Century 21 Masters

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
655 Walnut, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$315,000

$315,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,087 SqFt

655 Walnut, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# PT26066749

Listed by Jason Kreutzer of Epique Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9341 Buckthorn, Hesperia, CA 92345

$404,500

$399,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

9341 Buckthorn, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# IV25276116

Listed by DAVID TREVINO of CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14265 Santee, Apple Valley, CA 92307

$460,000

$449,999

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,734 SqFt

14265 Santee, Apple Valley, CA 92307

MLS# CV26023058

Listed by Luis Tovar Mendoza of The Kasa Agency Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
25042 Crimson Lasso, Wildomar, CA 92595

$730,000

$724,990

0.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,322 SqFt

25042 Crimson Lasso, Wildomar, CA 92595

MLS# SW26080501

Listed by Tanner Coffelt of Blue Jay Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
52024 Nehlsen, Johnson Valley, CA 92285

$218,000

$218,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

52024 Nehlsen, Johnson Valley, CA 92285

MLS# IG26108378

Listed by Maribel Juan of REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1020 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94710

$1,280,000

$859,000

49.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,132 SqFt

1020 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94710

MLS# 41131098

Listed by Andrew Pitarre of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
220 Cassady St, Vallejo, CA 94590

$570,000

$564,900

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt

220 Cassady St, Vallejo, CA 94590

MLS# 41131349

Listed by Sante Sandhu of Luxe Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6420 Delaplane RD, Malibu, CA 90265

$14,500,000

$14,500,000

5 Beds6 Baths7,600 SqFt

6420 Delaplane RD, Malibu, CA 90265

MLS# 26836073

Listed by Christopher Cortazzo of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2029 Roadrunner AVE, Newbury Park, CA 91320

$1,490,000

$1,525,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt

2029 Roadrunner AVE, Newbury Park, CA 91320

MLS# SR26071908

Listed by Kristina Goldman of Equity Union

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
143 W 110th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90061

$635,000

$599,000

6.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,264 SqFt

143 W 110th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90061

MLS# PW25188937

Listed by Naush Lalani of Naush Lalani, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11250 Ramona #216, Montclair, CA 91763

$292,000

$299,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

11250 Ramona #216, Montclair, CA 91763

MLS# IV26021931

Listed by EDGAR RAMIREZ of eHomes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9814 Springfield St, Oakland, CA 94603

$535,000

$449,000

19.2%
2 Beds1 Bath890 SqFt

9814 Springfield St, Oakland, CA 94603

MLS# 41128648

Listed by Sante Sandhu of Luxe Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
435 W 9th ST #A6, Upland, CA 91786

$490,000

$499,990

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

435 W 9th ST #A6, Upland, CA 91786

MLS# CV26074308

Listed by Megann Centeno of OMEGA REAL ESTATE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
48303 20th W, Lancaster, CA 93534

$186,500

$250,000

25.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

48303 20th W, Lancaster, CA 93534

MLS# SR26053713

Listed by Susanne Verdi of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13914 Rutgers Ct, Magalia, CA 95954

$5,000

$9,900

49.5%
0.23 Acres

13914 Rutgers Ct, Magalia, CA 95954

MLS# SN25219934

Listed by Doriane Regalia of Century 21 Select Paradise

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
176 W Orange Grove, Pomona, CA 91768

$545,000

$545,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,322 SqFt

176 W Orange Grove, Pomona, CA 91768

MLS# IG26023801

Listed by Jesse Galvan of SimpliHOM

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24055 Paseo Del Lago #963, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

$35,000

$50,000

30.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

24055 Paseo Del Lago #963, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

MLS# PW25072787

Listed by Heine Selzer of American Beachside Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
400 Sulphur Bank Dr. #42, Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423

$62,500

$67,500

7.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

400 Sulphur Bank Dr. #42, Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423

MLS# LC26052076

Listed by Matthew Banahan of Timothy Toye and Associates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1422 Orchard DR, Ojai, CA 93023

$1,379,000

$1,399,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,584 SqFt

1422 Orchard DR, Ojai, CA 93023

MLS# V1-35981

Listed by Liz Donnelly of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7085 Dove Valley, Eastvale, CA 92880

$891,000

$875,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,591 SqFt

7085 Dove Valley, Eastvale, CA 92880

MLS# NP26071354

Listed by Wayne Smith of Corona Del Mar Properties Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
181 Vibe WAY, Palm Springs, CA 92262

$1,485,000

$1,525,000

2.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,343 SqFt

181 Vibe WAY, Palm Springs, CA 92262

MLS# 219145774PS

Listed by Nick Jarman of Equity Union

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
23500 Meriden PL, Valencia, CA 91354

$850,000

$849,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

23500 Meriden PL, Valencia, CA 91354

MLS# DW26080462

Listed by Carlos Gamboa of Excellence RE Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Contact Us
      Cities
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews